U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 1,854,92642.31%40.42%
Chicago Board Options Exchange (C,W,E,Z) 1,397,18831.87%33.51%
NYSE (A,N) 676,81115.44%16.50%
MIAX (M,P) 342,1247.80%7.12%
BOX Options 112,6102.57%2.45%
Total4,383,659100%100%