U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 2,776,83139.83%41.33%
Chicago Board Options Exchange (C,W,E,Z) 2,566,21136.81%36.23%
NYSE (A,N) 1,121,16316.08%15.04%
MIAX (M,P) 349,5625.01%5.03%
BOX Options 157,4302.26%2.37%
Total6,971,197100%100%